Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 10 at TBD % 7:00 PM
  2018 District 4 Playoff @ Region 4 Winner
Sat. 3 vs. TBD % @ Jefferson City, MO/Lincoln University 3:00 PM
  2018 Region 16 Tournament Championship Game
Thu. 1 vs. TBD % @ Jefferson City, MO/Lincoln University TBA
  2018 Region 16 Tournament Semi-Finals
 
February
Sat. 24 On Point Academy 7:00 PM
  Crowder College 2:00 PM
Mon. 19 at Lincoln Trail College 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 Mineral Area College * 7:00 PM
  Mineral Area College * 5:00 PM
Thu. 15 Arkansas Baptist College 7:00 PM
Tue. 13 Arkansas State Mid-South 6:30 PM
Mon. 12 West Kentucky CTC 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 Missouri State University - West Plains * 7:00 PM
  at Jefferson College * 2:00 PM
Tue. 6 St. Louis Community College * 7:00 PM
  St. Louis Community College * 5:00 PM
Sat. 3 State Fair Community College * 7:00 PM
  State Fair Community College * 5:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 31 Jefferson College * 6:30 PM
Tue. 30 North Arkansas College 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 Moberly Area Community College * 7:00 PM
  Moberly Area Community College * 5:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Arkansas Baptist College 7:00 PM
  at Dyersburg State Community College 5:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Missouri State University - West Plains * 7:00 PM
  at Crowder College 2:00 PM
Mon. 15 Strength in Motion International 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 at State Fair Community College * 7:30 PM
  at State Fair Community College * 5:30 PM
Fri. 12 at Moberly Area Community College * 7:00 PM
  at Moberly Area Community College * 5:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Mineral Area College * 7:00 PM
  at Mineral Area College * 5:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Wabash Valley College 7:30 PM
 
December
Fri. 29 vs. TBD (SW Tennessee Classic) @ Memphis, TN 12:00 PM
  SW Tennessee Classic
Thu. 28 vs. TBD (SW Tennessee Classic) @ Memphis, TN 4:00 PM
  SW Tennessee Classic
Tue. 12 at John A. Logan College 7:00 PM
  at John A. Logan College 5:00 PM
Sat. 9 Nation Wide Academy 7:00 PM
  vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College @ Neosho, MO 1:00 PM
Fri. 8 vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College @ Neosho, MO 5:00 PM
Tue. 5 John A. Logan College 6:30 PM
Sun. 3 vs. Southwestern Illinois College @ St. Louis, MO 2:00 PM
Sat. 2 Arkansas Baptist College 3:00 PM
  at West Kentucky CTC 3:00 PM
Fri. 1 MO Baptist JV 8:30 PM
 
November
Tue. 28 at Lindenwood-Belleville JV 7:30 PM
Sat. 25 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 7:00 PM
  Peoples Community Bank Thanksgiving Classic
Fri. 24 Tennessee Prep 7:00 PM
  Peoples Community Bank Thanksgiving Classic
Thu. 23 Hocking College 7:00 PM
  Peoples Community Bank Thanksgiving Classic
Mon. 20 at Arkansas Baptist College 5:30 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Lang Prep @ Park Hills, MO 5:00 PM
  Bob Sechrest Classic @ MAC
  vs. MO Valley JV @ Sedalia, MO 1:00 PM
  St. Fair Classic
Fri. 17 vs. Kennedy-King College @ Mineral Area College 5:00 PM
  Bob Sechrest Classic @ MAC
  vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College @ Sedalia, MO 1:00 PM
  St. Fair Classic
Sat. 11 Wabash Valley College 3:00 PM
Fri. 10 Shawnee Community College 8:30 PM
Tue. 7 John A. Logan College 7:00 PM
Sun. 5 Southeastern Illinois College 3:00 PM
Sat. 4 Link Year Prep 7:00 PM
  1st Midwest Bank Classic
  Olney Central College 3:00 PM
Fri. 3 Tallahassee Community College 7:00 PM
  1st Midwest Bank Classic
Wed. 1 Lindenwood-Belleville JV 6:30 PM
 
October
Sun. 22 vs. Vincennes University # @ Carbondale, IL 5:00 PM
  vs. Olney Central College # @ Carbondale, IL 4:00 PM
  vs. Shawnee Community College # @ Carbopndale, IL 2:00 PM
  at John A Logan Jamboree (Carbondale, IL) # TBA
Sat. 21 Dyersburg State Community College # 1:30 PM
  Evangel University # 10:00 AM
  HOME Jamboree # TBA
Sat. 14 vs. College of the Ozarks # @ Evangel University 1:30 PM
  at Evangel University # 10:00 AM
  at Evangel University (Jamboree) # TBA
Sat. 7 vs. Mullen Jamboree (Dallas) # @ Dallas, TX TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event